2017 Sponsors

Thanks to all of our 2017 Sponsors

 

    

 

Major Sponsors

Channel 7 Queensland 

 

Apex

Apex Club of Toowoomba

 

Inner Wheel

Inner Wheel Club of Boonah

Inner Wheel Club of Brisbane

 

Lions

Lions Club of Albany Creek

Lions Club of Ashgrove / The Gap

Lions Club of Ashmore

Lions Club of Beaudesert

Lions Club of Bracken Ridge Central

Lions Club of Brisbane Camp Hill Carindale 

Lions Club of Brisbane Inner North

Lions Club of Brisbane Pinelands

Lions Club of Caboolture East

Lions Club of Caloundra  

Lions Club of Cecil Plains

Lions Club of Dayboro

Lions Club of Forest Lake

Lions Club of Golden Valley Keperra

Lions Club of Greater Mt Gravatt / Mansfield

Lions Club of Inala

Lions Club of Kallangur

Lions Club of Lake Currimundi / Kawana

Lions Club of Logan City Marsden

Lions Club of Moorooka

Lions Club of Morayfield & District

Lions Club of North Lakes

Lions Club of Redcliffe Central

Lions Club of Samford

Lions Club of Southport

Lions Club of Toowoomba

Lions Club of Toowoomba West

 

Lioness

Caloundra Lioness Club

Golden Valley Keperra Lioness Club

Redbank Goodna Lioness Club

Redcliffe Central Lioness Club

 

Quota

Quota International of Brisbane City

Quota International of Bundaberg

Quota International of Carindale

Quota International of Coolum Beach

Quota International of Gladstone

Quota International of Gold Coast

Quota International of Kingaroy

Quota International of Redcliffe

Quota International of Sandgate

Quota International of Toowoomba

Quota International of Tweed Heads / Coolangatta

Quota International of Wynnum Manly

 

Zonta

Zonta Club of Caboolture

 

Trefoil Guild / Olave Units 

Aspley Trefoil Guild

Aspley Birrong Olaves

Bracken Ridge Trefoil Guild

Diamond Jubilee Lone Trefoil Guild

Fraser Coast Trefoil Guild

Kullaroo Trefoil Guild

Mackay Trefoil Guild

Mildred Bliss Grovely Trefoil Guild

Mt Coot-tha Trefoil Guild

Sun Coastliners Trefoil Guild

Sunshine Wanderers Trefoil Guild

Sylvia Ringrose Trefoil Guild

Warwick Trefoil Guild

 

BP Lodge / BP Guild

Baden Powell Lodge no.505

Karawa Sub Branch BP Guild of Qld

Peninsula Sub Branch BP Guild of Qld

Redlands Sub Branch BP Guild of Qld

Sunshine Sub Branch BP Guild of Qld

Tarragindi Sub Branch BP Guild of Qld

Valley Sub Branch BP Guild of Qld

To contact Tanya the Agoonoree Sponsorship Officer, please email
sponsorship@agoonoree.scoutsqld.com.au